Vereinsturniere - Blitz2019


Hofheimer Blitzmeisterschaft 2019

8. Runde am 16.08.2019

Rangliste: Stand nach der 9. Runde 
Rang TNr Teilnehmer 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 Punkte SoBerg Siege
1. 9. Boric,Muhamed ** 1 1 1 ½ 1 1 1 1 1 8.5 34.25 8
2. 4. Seidel,Jürgen 0 ** 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 7.0 23.00 7
3. 8. Engel,Berthold 0 1 ** 1 0 1 1 1 1 ½ 6.5 25.00 6
4. 2. Lehnert,Michael 0 0 0 ** 1 1 1 1 0 1 5.0 15.50 5
5. 1. Kopp,Peter,Dr. ½ 0 1 0 ** 0 1 0 1 1 4.5 17.75 4
6. 7. Muhic,Sulejman 0 0 0 0 1 ** ½ ½ ½ 1 3.5 10.00 2
7. 3. Zunker,Reinhard,Dr. 0 0 0 0 0 ½ ** 1 1 1 3.5 8.25 3
8. 5. Daub,Wolfgang,Dr. 0 0 0 0 1 ½ 0 ** ½ 1 3.0 8.50 2
9. 6. Fröhlich-Dill,Astrid 0 0 0 1 0 ½ 0 ½ ** ½ 2.5 8.75 1
10. 10. Engel,Esther 0 0 ½ 0 0 0 0 0 ½ ** 1.0 4.50 0

Wertung August

Rang  Teilnehmer                 Jan  Feb  März Apr  Mai  Juni Juli Aug   Summe
 1    Zude, Arno                  25        25   20   25        20          115
 2    Zunker, Reinhard, Dr.        9        20   15   20   25   12    9     110
 3    Weber, Günter               15   25   15             15   15           85
 4    Kopp, Peter, Dr.             6   20   12    9        10   11   11      79
 5    Seidel, Jürgen              20             10    9             20      58
 6    Daub, Wolfgang, Dr.          7             12    8   11   10    8      56
 7    Boric, Muhamed                                            25   25      50
 8    Lehnert, Michael             5                  15   12        12      44
 9    Kaulfuss, Helmut                           11   12   20                43
10    Segna, Ulrich, Prof. Dr.     8        11        10                     29
11    Heymann-Lobzhanidze, A.-L.  10        10    8                          28
12    Weber, Ulrich                              25                          25
13    Fröhlich-Dill, Astrid                            7         6    7      20
14    Muhic, Sulejman                                            7   10      17
15    Engel, Berthold                                                15      15
16    Rieseler, Caroline          12                                         12
17    Kaulfuss, Christa                           7    5                     12
18    Reschke, Thomas             11                                         11
19    Rubsamen, Cornelius                             11                     11
20    Waffenschmitt, Joachim                                     9            9
21    Colovic, Edin                                              8            8
22    Kuban, Günter                                    6                      6
23    Engel, Esther                                                   6       6
24    Sejdovic, Kemo                                             5            5
25    de Lorenzi, Norbert          4                                          4
26    Gunde, Thomas                3                                          3